Super Cup Round 5 - Angler Numbers

The draw starts Tuesday 13th July at 7pm.

IMPORTANT

Anglers only have 3 weeks between this round and the next so it is important to get in touch with each other via the platform as soon as possible to give yourselves enough time to organise a match.

 

 Cheshire A
1David Pimlott (122900)
2Ian Burley (812218)
3Paul Blinkhorn (665077)
4Wayne Kearney (323310)

 

 

 Cheshire B
1Andy Bennett (989262)
2Christopher Weeder Jnr (668159)
3Ian Welsh (630249)
4Lee Thornton (530038)

 

 

 

 Nhants/Cambs A
1Barry Mason (262242)
2Chris Barley (999168)
3Guy Barron (463169)
4Jon Whincup (352318)

 

 

 Nhants/Cambs B
1Dale Stones (198045)
2Grant Howie (338118)
3James-Lee Hardy (689728)
4Rob Goodson (349787)

 

 

 South Yorks A
1Dale Haywood (017374)
2Danny Myers (899601)
3Lewis Mifsud (264054)
4Rich Clement (550227)

 

 

 South Yorks B
1Dale Shepherd (461863)
2Joe France (732323)
3Leon Hardwick (112879)
4Oliver Scotthorne (943686)

 

 

 Derbys/Leics
1Ben Checkley (820136)
2Mark Griffiths (614673)
3Scott Robinson (967866)
4Tom Batterbee (594067)

 

 

 East
1Alex Reynolds (156478)
2Daniel Brydon (361793)
3Jack Damant (411214)
4Matt Wiles (199501)

 

 

 Lancs
1Arran Thomas (446131)
2Rob Swan (558826)
3Scott Bond (054711)
4Stuart Rodgers (883861)

 

 

 Lincs
1George Robinson (727841)
2Lee Hextall (349579)
3Matthew York (139596)
4Richard Kinnersley (568541)

 

 

 North Yorks
1Andrew Geldart (957451)
2Chris Routledge (221815)
3Craig Kent (716123)
4Stuart Fotheringham (690288)

 

 

 Notts
1Andrew Dare (041834)
2Colin Spencer (045970)
3Gavin Leversidge (567604)
4Richard Evans (769661)

 

 

 South
1Craig Meadows (097367)
2Mark Goddard (735383)
3Robert Coombs (384650)
4Tom Arnot (750234)

 

 

 South East
1Gareth Phillips (348795)
2John Mills (483663)
3Sam Docker (097201)
4Zac Brown (523033)



 

 South West
1Andy Power (870269)
2Craig Edmunds (514248)
3Dave Romain (526038)
4William Puddy (104116)

 

 

 Staffs
1Carl Obrien (077516)
2Damian Bracken (651749)
3Jamie Hughes (718718)
4Martyn Steele (474044)

 

 

 Warks
1Aidan Mansfield (644631)
2Jason Redgrave (399921)
3Jonathan Turner (915537)
4Philip Canning (677180)

 

 

 Worcs
1Carl Lee-Hopps (602809)
2Grant Albutt (879259)
3Kurtis Tranter (792174)
4Robert Cooksey (124980)

 

 

 Shrops
1Adam Firth (215899)
2Ben Stanford (072740)
3Jack O’Sullivan (601768)
4Jordan Hall (046313)

 

 

 South Wales
1Andy Neal (982890)
2James Thomas (102724)

 

 

 North Wales
1Andy Amos (851337)
2Tony Wilson (975982)